Territory Stories

Northern Territory Government gazette : no. R2

Details:

Title

Northern Territory Government gazette : no. R2

Creator

Northern Territory Government

Collection

Northern Territory Government Gazette - R Series; E-Journals; PublicationNT; Northern Territory Government Gazette

Date

2003-07-16

Description

Made available via the Publications (Legal Deposit) Act 2004 (NT).; This publication contains may contain links to external sites. These external sites may no longer be active.

Notes

Made available by the Library & Archives NT via the Publications (Legal Deposit) Act 2004 (NT).

Language

English

Subject

Northern Territory -- Periodicals; Gazettes -- Northern Territory -- Periodicals; Northern Territory -- Politics and government -- Periodicals

Publisher name

Northern Territory Government

Place of publication

Darwin

Series

Northern Territory Government Gazette

Volume

no. R2

File type

application/pdf

ISSN

0815-8436

Use

Attribution International 4.0 (CC BY 4.0)

Copyright owner

Northern Territory Government

License

https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/

Parent handle

https://hdl.handle.net/10070/225516

Citation address

https://hdl.handle.net/10070/680682

Page content

Page 2 Certificate Name Number 87 EHRLICH, Steven James 340 FINOCCHIARO, Rosario Salvatore Antonio 420 FISHER, David Charles 384 FISHER, Deborah 402 FLETCHER, Peter Anthony 330 FORD, Andrew James 452 FORD, Melanie Ruth 408 FOWlIE, Graham Andrew 35 GilES, William Ronald 484 Gill, Hugh Statham 469 GRAUS, Philip Lloyd 433 GREEN, Kevin John 195 GREY, David Edmund 396 HAMES, William George 514 HAMil TON, Ian James 209 HARRIS, Phillip Norman 148 HASTINGS, David James 227 Hill, William Kerry 208 HILL, Justin John 481 HOGG, Fiona Alexandra 489 HOLM, David George 241 HOLMES, Geoffrey Raymond 409 HOLMES, Marcus Burgis 173 HORAN, Rodney Stephen 424 HOWLETT, Gregory Francia 504 HUNT, David Kinross 320 HUNTINGFORD, Steven Andrew 219 INGERSON, Nicholas Peter 380 JACKSON, Daryl Sanders 174 JAMES, George Charles 167 JENNINGS, Phillip Geoffrey 324 KALIBATAS, Eugenljus 473 KAMAT, Nerissa Zalnon 213 KAPETAS, George Dimitri 449 KEAN, Thomas 355 KEl TIE, Mark Steven 500 KEllY, Mark Edward 483 KENEAllY, Vin 106 KENNY, Patrick Michael 427 KIDD, Brian Frederick 218 KING-JONES, David 493 KORDIC, Elly Anna 354 KUNZE, Sally Ann 407 lAETE, Hannes 394 LAYTON, Richard Edwsrd 490 lEE, Geoffrey Howard 491 lEE, Russell John 463 lEE, Peter Hugh 382 lEE, Boon-Keng 390 lEIPUS, Peter Victor 457 lEO, Vicki Suzanne 169 lINKLATER, Roger Graham 101 lIVERIS, Andrew Anastasis The Northern Territory Government Gazette No. R2, 16 lilly 2003 AddrllS GPO Box 3002, DARWIN NT 0801 PO Box 38262, WINNElliE NT 0821 5011 Buffalo Court, DARWIN NT 0800 PO Box 5107, CAIRNS OLD 4870 10 Bremer Street, lUDMILLA NT 0820 GPO Box 338, ADELAIDE SA 5001 c/- Jackman Gooden, GPO Box 175, DARWIN NT 0801 PO Box 167, O'HAllORAN Hill SA 5158 23 River Crescent, CYPRESS GARDENS OLD 4218 PO Box 849, SUBIACO WA 6008 15 Mabel Street, WillOUGHBY NSW 2068 GPO Box 2537, DARWIN NT 0801 162 Wanna Wanna Road,OUEANBEYAN NSW 2620 PO Box 416, SUBIACO WA 6008 PO Box 213, CHERMSIDE SOUTH, OLD 4032 28 East Terrace, ADELAIDE SA 5000 9 Howley Crescent, ANULA NT 0812 29 Cantonment Road, SINGAPORE 089746 29 Cantonment Road, SINGAPORE 089746 PO Box 29, lEEDERVlllE WA 6902 Woodhead International, level 9, 55 lavender Street, MilSON POINT NSW 2061 36 Tennyson Street, BERESFIElD NSW 2322 PO Box 2436, KATHERINE NT 0851 45 Gipps Street, BAlMAIN NSW 2041 PO Box 7487, Cloisters Square, PERTH WA 6850 22 Claymore Circuit, BRINKIN NT 0810 GPO Box 175, DARWIN NT 0801 41 Gum Grove, BELAIR SA 5052 35 Little Bourke Street, MELBOURNE VIC 3000 43 Moody Street, CAIRNS OLD 4870 22 Kallis Street, WANGURI NT 0810 5 Weemala Crescent, RESTREVOR SA 5073 23 Solomon Street, MillNER NT 0810 GPO Box 2151, DARWIN NT 0801 PO Box 255, CIVIC SOUARE ACT 2608 25 Bowman Close, ALICE SPRINGS NT 0870 125 George Street, EAST MELBOURNE VIC 3002 GPO Box 1163, ADELAIDE SA 5001 GPO Box 66, DARWIN NT 0801 PO Box 930, SOUTHPORT OLD 4215 clo Woodhead International, 26 - 28 Chasser Street, ADELAIDE SA 5000 PO Box 294, ALICE SPRINGS NT 0871 PO Box 1068, PORT LINCOLN SA 5606 15 Waterlall Gully, BURNSIDE SA 5066 GPO Box 2751, DARWIN NT 0801 Woodhead International, level 9, 55 Lavender Street, MllSONS POINT NSW 2061 Cox Richardson, PO Box 0193, SYDNEY NSW 2000 C/- Spowers Architects, 152-158 St Georges Terrace, NORTH PERTH WA 6006 Block 652, ItoB-515, Yishun Avenue, YISHUN SINGAPORE 7606 10 Kneebone Street, GOODWOOD SA 5034 GPO Box 1264, DARWIN NT 0801 84 Seib Road, EUMUNDI OLD 4562 GPO Box 409, DARWIN NT OB01


Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander people are advised that this website may contain the names, voices and images of people who have died, as well as other culturally sensitive content. Please be aware that some collection items may use outdated phrases or words which reflect the attitude of the creator at the time, and are now considered offensive.

We use temporary cookies on this site to provide functionality.
By continuing to use this site without changing your settings, you consent to our use of cookies.