Territory Stories

Northern Territory Government gazette : no. G9

Details:

Title

Northern Territory Government gazette : no. G9

Creator

Northern Territory Government

Collection

Northern Territory Government Gazette - G Series; E-Journals; PublicationNT; Northern Territory Government Gazette; General notice

Date

2020-03-04

Location

Darwin

Notes

Made available via the Publications (Legal Deposit) Act 2004 (NT).; This publication contains may contain links to external sites. These external sites may no longer be active.

Language

English

Subject

Gazettes; Politics and government; Government gazettes; Darwin (N.T.); Periodicals

Publisher name

Northern Territory Government

Place of publication

Darwin

Series

Northern Territory Government Gazette; General notice

Volume

No. G9, 4 March 2020

File type

application/pdf

ISSN

0157-8324

Use

Attribution International 4.0 (CC BY 4.0)

Copyright owner

Northern Territory Government

License

https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/

Parent handle

https://hdl.handle.net/10070/756494

Citation address

https://hdl.handle.net/10070/762482

Page content

Northern Territory Government Gazette No. G9, 4 March 2020 Page 20 Schedule of Licenced Surveyors (NT) Number Name Address 227 Maddocks Roland Scott Department of Infrastructure, Planning and Logistics GPO Box 1680, Darwin NT 0801 430 Mann Emma Kate 859 Urania Road, Urania SA 5573 487 McCabe Robert John PO Box 5021 Gold Coast Mail Centre QLD 9726 470 McGuire Neville Charles PO Box 87, Townsville QLD 4810 414 Milestone Michael Lewis 21 Alba Place, Bridgeman Downs, QLD 4035 354 Milford John Michael GPO Box 4817, Darwin NT 0801 485 Millett Christopher 1/124 South Terrace, Adelaide SA 5000 295 Montefiore Paul Gilbert PO Box 403, Alice Springs NT 0871 401 Murphy Peter John 595 Flinders Street, Townsville QLD 4810 244 Nairn Gary Roy 8 Lawson Place, Jerrabomberra NSW 2619 442 Patterson Geoffrey Robert 22 Kingfisher Gardens, Brunswick East VIC 3057 338 Pengelly Ian Frederick Thomas 1 Smith Lake, Rosewood QLD 4340 428 Pike Antony Jon 11 Mary street, Landsborough QLD 4550 391 Purnell Richard David Earl James & Associates GPO Box 884, Darwin NT 0801 185 Roberts Michael Gerard 142 Ryland Road, Rapid Creek NT 0810 276 Rudd Phillip John Department of Infrastructure, Planning & Logistics GPO Box 1680, Darwin NT 0801 369 Russo Gaetano Antony 38 Ashington Street, Dianella WA 6059 376 Sach David Ian Department of Infrastructure, Planning & Logistics GPO Box 1680, Darwin NT 0801 464 Sandy Craig Leslie PO Box 24085, Melbourne VIC 3000 364 Sarib Robert Ian Department of Infrastructure, Planning & Logistics GPO Box 1680, Darwin NT 0801 486 Sarubin Samudra 25 Augusta Street, Willetton WA 6155 413 Schlencker Charles Rodney PO Box 1439, Yeppoon QLD 4703


Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander people are advised that this website may contain the names, voices and images of people who have died, as well as other culturally sensitive content. Please be aware that some collection items may use outdated phrases or words which reflect the attitude of the creator at the time, and are now considered offensive.

We use temporary cookies on this site to provide functionality.
By continuing to use this site without changing your settings, you consent to our use of cookies.